Home › Wisconsin › Waukesha › Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery

Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery

Screen printer
★★★★★ 5 (6 Google reviews)

Address: 2000 Pewaukee Rd Suit I, Waukesha, WI 53188

Phone: +1 262-751-8553

Website: waukeshascreenprinting.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
3 listed

About Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery

Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery is a screen printer in Waukesha, Wisconsin offering services including embroidery, hats, screen printing. The shop holds a 5-star rating from 6 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

embroideryhatsscreen printing

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery to confirm availability for your order.

Apparel Brands Carried

Richardson

Services in Detail

Embroidery

Stitched logos for hats, polos, and jackets that hold up wash after wash.

Hats

Hat customization across snapbacks, dad hats, and beanies.

Screen Printing

The workhorse for bulk tees, team gear, and event shirts, where per-piece cost drops as quantity grows.

Based on services Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Appointment requiredIdentifies as Latino-ownedWheelchair accessible parking lotWheelchair accessible restroom

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8:30AM-5PM
Tuesday8:30AM-5PM
Wednesday8:30AM-5PM
Thursday8:30AM-5PM
Friday8:30AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery offer?

Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery lists embroidery, hats, screen printing on their website.

When is Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery open?

Monday 8:30AM-5PM; Tuesday 8:30AM-5PM; Wednesday 8:30AM-5PM; Thursday 8:30AM-5PM; Friday 8:30AM-5PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery located?

Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery is at 2000 Pewaukee Rd Suit I, Waukesha, WI 53188.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Waukesha Screen Printing & Embroidery

Other Print Shops in Waukesha

Fully Promoted Waukesha, WI ★★★★★ 4.6 (54)
The Dome Swap ★★★★★ 5 (41)
ARC Document Solutions ★★★★★ 5 (33)
Minuteman Press ★★★★★ 5 (28)
Geiger Awards and Apparel ★★★★☆ 4.3 (18)

All Waukesha print shops →