Home › Missouri › Springfield › Upward Promotions Plus

Upward Promotions Plus

Embroidery service
★★★★☆ 4.1 (55 Google reviews)

Address: 1821 S Plaza Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

Phone: +1 417-368-2805

Website: upwarddirect.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
3 listed

About Upward Promotions Plus

Upward Promotions Plus is an embroidery service serving Springfield, Missouri specializing in banners, business cards, signs. Customers rate Upward Promotions Plus 4.1 stars across 55 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

bannersbusiness cardssigns

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Upward Promotions Plus to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Banners

Custom banners printed for indoor and outdoor use.

Business Cards

Business cards and everyday print collateral.

Signs

Sign printing from yard signs to storefront displays.

Based on services Upward Promotions Plus lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday7AM-5PM
Tuesday7AM-5PM
Wednesday7AM-5PM
Thursday7AM-5PM
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Upward Promotions Plus offer?

Upward Promotions Plus lists banners, business cards, signs on their website.

When is Upward Promotions Plus open?

Monday 7AM-5PM; Tuesday 7AM-5PM; Wednesday 7AM-5PM; Thursday 7AM-5PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Upward Promotions Plus located?

Upward Promotions Plus is at 1821 S Plaza Ave, Springfield, MO 65804.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Upward Promotions Plus to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Upward Promotions Plus

Other Print Shops in Springfield

Missouri Embroidery & Screen Printing ★★★★★ 4.9 (458)
Uniforms PRN ★★★★☆ 4.5 (121)
Martin's Press ★★★★★ 4.9 (99)
First Responder Outfitters ★★★★☆ 4.4 (85)

All Springfield print shops →