Home › Oregon › Nyssa › U-Design Embroidery

U-Design Embroidery

Embroidery shop
★★★★★ 5 (2 Google reviews)

Address: 209 N 9th St, Nyssa, OR 97913

Phone: +1 541-212-9676

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About U-Design Embroidery

U-Design Embroidery is an embroidery shop serving Nyssa, Oregon.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday10AM-5PM
Tuesday10AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

When is U-Design Embroidery open?

Monday 10AM-5PM; Tuesday 10AM-5PM; Wednesday 9AM-5PM; Thursday 9AM-5PM; Friday Closed; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is U-Design Embroidery located?

U-Design Embroidery is at 209 N 9th St, Nyssa, OR 97913.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify U-Design Embroidery to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim U-Design Embroidery

Other Print Shops in Nyssa

Blue Diamond Embroidery & Prints ★★★★★ 5 (3)

All Nyssa print shops →