Home › Missouri › Columbia › Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel

Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel

Promotional products supplier
★★★★★ 5 (22 Google reviews)

Address: 805 Old 63 N, Columbia, MO 65201

Phone: +1 573-303-0040

Website: designtdc.com  |  Facebook   Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
10 listed

About Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel

Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel is a promotional products supplier in Columbia, Missouri offering services including DTF transfers, embroidery, hats, heat transfer and 6 more services. The shop holds a 5-star rating from 22 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

DTF transfersembroideryhatsheat transferpatchespromotional productsscreen printingsignsspirit wearvinyl

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear.

Hats

Custom caps and headwear, decorated in-house.

Heat Transfer

A fast option for personalization and small orders.

Patches

Custom patches for uniforms, hats, and jackets.

Promotional Products

Promo items that put a logo on everyday products.

Based on services Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsWheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-3PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel offer?

Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel lists DTF transfers, embroidery, hats, heat transfer, patches, promotional products, screen printing, signs, spirit wear, vinyl on their website.

When is Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel open?

Monday 8AM-5PM; Tuesday 8AM-5PM; Wednesday 8AM-5PM; Thursday 8AM-5PM; Friday 8AM-3PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel located?

Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel is at 805 Old 63 N, Columbia, MO 65201.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Top Drawer Custom Design & Apparel

Other Print Shops in Columbia

Minuteman Press ★★★★★ 4.9 (124)
Fast Yowi Custom Tees ★★★★★ 4.9 (70)
General Printing Services ★★★★★ 5 (64)
One to One Print Shop ★★★★★ 4.9 (51)
Missouri Cotton Exchange ★★★★☆ 4.4 (26)

All Columbia print shops →