Home › Minnesota › North Branch › Stranglehold Apparel

Stranglehold Apparel

Custom t-shirt store
★★★★★ 5 (21 Google reviews)

Address: 40720 Finley Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

Phone: +1 651-955-5717

Website: strangleholdapparel.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Minimum order
No minimum order
Services
7 listed

About Stranglehold Apparel

Stranglehold Apparel is a custom t-shirt store in North Branch, Minnesota offering services including DTF transfers, business cards, hats, laser engraving and 3 more services. The shop holds a 5-star rating from 21 Google reviews. They accept orders with no minimums.

Services & Capabilities

DTF transfersbusiness cardshatslaser engravingpatchessignsstickers

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Stranglehold Apparel to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Business Cards

Cards, flyers, and small-format printing.

Hats

Custom caps and headwear, decorated in-house.

Laser Engraving

Precision engraving for personalization and branding.

Patches

Custom patches for uniforms, hats, and jackets.

Signs

Sign printing from yard signs to storefront displays.

Based on services Stranglehold Apparel lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Men's clothingWheelchair accessible parking lotWomen's clothing

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8AM-8PM
Tuesday8AM-8PM
Wednesday8AM-8PM
Thursday8AM-8PM
Friday8AM-8PM
Saturday8AM-8PM
Sunday8AM-8PM

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Stranglehold Apparel offer?

Stranglehold Apparel lists DTF transfers, business cards, hats, laser engraving, patches, signs, stickers on their website.

Does Stranglehold Apparel have a minimum order?

According to their website, Stranglehold Apparel has no minimum order.

When is Stranglehold Apparel open?

Monday 8AM-8PM; Tuesday 8AM-8PM; Wednesday 8AM-8PM; Thursday 8AM-8PM; Friday 8AM-8PM; Saturday 8AM-8PM; Sunday 8AM-8PM.

Where is Stranglehold Apparel located?

Stranglehold Apparel is at 40720 Finley Rd, North Branch, MN 55056.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Stranglehold Apparel to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Stranglehold Apparel

Other Print Shops in North Branch

Prism Design & Embroidery ★★★★★ 4.8 (78)
Apparel Pros ★★★★★ 4.7 (26)

All North Branch print shops →