Home › North Dakota › Velva › Star City Customs

Star City Customs

Print shop
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews)

Address: 4 Main St N, Velva, ND 58790

Phone: +1 701-338-3145

Website: strctycustom.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About Star City Customs

Star City Customs is a print shop in Velva, North Dakota.

Hours

FridayOpen 24 hours

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Star City Customs open?

Friday Open 24 hours.

Where is Star City Customs located?

Star City Customs is at 4 Main St N, Velva, ND 58790.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Star City Customs to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Star City Customs