Home › Washington › Kent › Sealed Graphics and Apparel

Sealed Graphics and Apparel

Screen printing shop
★★★★★ 5 (7 Google reviews)

Address: 27114 35th Ln S, Kent, WA 98032

Phone:

Website: sealedgraphics.com  |  Facebook   Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Minimum order
No minimum
Services
4 listed

About Sealed Graphics and Apparel

Based in Kent, Washington, Sealed Graphics and Apparel is a screen printing shop offering embroidery, patches, screen printing, signs. Customers rate Sealed Graphics and Apparel 5 stars across 7 Google reviews. No minimum order is required.

Services & Capabilities

embroiderypatchesscreen printingsigns

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Sealed Graphics and Apparel to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear. At Sealed Graphics and Apparel, there are no order minimums.

Patches

Custom patches for uniforms, hats, and jackets.

Screen Printing

Ideal for larger runs of tees and uniforms, with vibrant, durable prints.

Signs

Custom signage for storefronts, events, and real estate.

Based on services Sealed Graphics and Apparel lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Sealed Graphics and Apparel offer?

Sealed Graphics and Apparel lists embroidery, patches, screen printing, signs on their website.

Does Sealed Graphics and Apparel have a minimum order?

According to their website, Sealed Graphics and Apparel has no minimum order.

When is Sealed Graphics and Apparel open?

Monday 8AM-5PM; Tuesday 8AM-5PM; Wednesday 8AM-5PM; Thursday 8AM-5PM; Friday 8AM-5PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Sealed Graphics and Apparel located?

Sealed Graphics and Apparel is at 27114 35th Ln S, Kent, WA 98032.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Sealed Graphics and Apparel to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Sealed Graphics and Apparel

Other Print Shops in Kent

The Printing Company ★★★★★ 5 (108)
Ignition Drawing ★★★★★ 5 (104)
SILKY "THE SCREEN PRINT SHOP" ★★★★★ 5 (82)
Mays Printing ★★★★★ 5 (36)
Superior Imprints, Inc. ★★★★☆ 3.7 (14)

All Kent print shops →