Home › Wyoming › Sheridan › Quadra Stitch
This business has claimed their profile
Claimed on FindPrintShops.com

Quadra Stitch

Embroidery service
★★★★★ 5 (4 Google reviews) Open 24/7

Address: 30 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801

Phone: +1 307-456-7538

Website: quadrastitch.com  |  Facebook   Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
19 listed

About Quadra Stitch

Quadra Stitch is an embroidery service in Sheridan, Wyoming offering services including embroidery, patches, signs.

Quadra Stitch offers screen printing, DTG, embroidery, digitizing, and custom patches for uniforms, hoodies, jackets, and promotional products. The company accepts low minimum order quantities and handles bulk orders.

Services & Capabilities

embroiderypatchessignsscreen printingcustom embroiderycustom t-shirtscustom hoddiescustom jacketscustom merchpromotional productsdigital printinguniformssports weardtg printingsublimationdigitizing servicescustom patchescustom capscustom apparel

Services listed by the owner and on the shop's own website. Contact Quadra Stitch to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear.

Patches

Custom patches for uniforms, hats, and jackets.

Signs

Sign printing from yard signs to storefront displays.

Based on services Quadra Stitch lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Onsite servicesWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Quadra Stitch offer?

Quadra Stitch offers embroidery, patches, signs, screen printing, custom embroidery, custom t-shirts, custom hoddies, custom jackets, and more.

When is Quadra Stitch open?

Monday Open 24 hours; Tuesday Open 24 hours; Wednesday Open 24 hours; Thursday Open 24 hours; Friday Open 24 hours; Saturday Open 24 hours; Sunday Open 24 hours.

Where is Quadra Stitch located?

Quadra Stitch is at 30 N Gould St, Sheridan, WY 82801.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Quadra Stitch to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

✓ Claimed by owner

This listing has been claimed and is managed by the business owner.

Upgrade to Verified

Other Print Shops in Sheridan

Falcon Digitizing ★★★★★ 5 (68)
AlphaGraphics ★★★★★ 4.8 (31)
Aqua Digitizing ★★★★★ 4.7 (29)
Bighorn Design ★★★★★ 4.7 (28)
Kilpatrick Creations, Inc. ★★★★★ 4.6 (21)

All Sheridan print shops →