Home › New Jersey › Irvington › PearlThreads&Embroidery

PearlThreads&Embroidery

Embroidery shop
★★★★★ 5 (1 Google reviews)

Address: 1160 Stuyvesant Ave., Irvington, NJ 07111

Phone: +1 862-662-1714

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About PearlThreads&Embroidery

PearlThreads&Embroidery is an embroidery shop serving Irvington, New Jersey.

Hours

Monday10AM-8PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-8PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

When is PearlThreads&Embroidery open?

Monday 10AM-8PM; Tuesday 10AM-8PM; Wednesday 10AM-8PM; Thursday 10AM-8PM; Friday 10AM-8PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is PearlThreads&Embroidery located?

PearlThreads&Embroidery is at 1160 Stuyvesant Ave., Irvington, NJ 07111.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify PearlThreads&Embroidery to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim PearlThreads&Embroidery

Other Print Shops in Irvington

Jay's Uniform ★★★★☆ 4.5 (93)
TRILIDI LLC ★★★★★ 5 (46)
Won Step Ahead ★★★★★ 5 (9)
Print City NY Irvington ★★★★★ 5 (2)

All Irvington print shops →