Home › Oregon › Prineville › Oak Horse Embroidery

Oak Horse Embroidery

Embroidery service
★★★★★ 5 (1 Google reviews)

Address: 2363 NW Gerke Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

Phone: +1 503-260-9694

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About Oak Horse Embroidery

Oak Horse Embroidery is an embroidery service serving Prineville, Oregon.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8AM-7PM
Tuesday8AM-7PM
Wednesday8AM-7PM
Thursday8AM-7PM
Friday8AM-7PM
Saturday10AM-2:30PM
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Oak Horse Embroidery open?

Monday 8AM-7PM; Tuesday 8AM-7PM; Wednesday 8AM-7PM; Thursday 8AM-7PM; Friday 8AM-7PM; Saturday 10AM-2:30PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Oak Horse Embroidery located?

Oak Horse Embroidery is at 2363 NW Gerke Rd, Prineville, OR 97754.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Oak Horse Embroidery to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Oak Horse Embroidery

Other Print Shops in Prineville

Northwest Graphic Works ★★★★★ 5 (82)
JUNI-ART Printing and Design ★★★★★ 5 (14)
Effingham Custom Prints LLC ★★★★★ 5 (2)
Bullseye Logoed Apparel ★★★★★ 5 (2)
The T-Shirt Shack ★★★★★ 5 (1)

All Prineville print shops →