Home › Nebraska › Falls City › Merz Ink

Merz Ink

Screen printing shop
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews)

Address: 1921 Harlan St, Falls City, NE 68355

Phone: +1 402-245-5323

Website: merzink.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About Merz Ink

Merz Ink is a screen printing shop in Falls City, Nebraska.

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsNFC mobile paymentsWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8:30AM-5:30PM
Tuesday8:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday8:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday8:30AM-5:30PM
Friday8:30AM-12:30PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Merz Ink open?

Monday 8:30AM-5:30PM; Tuesday 8:30AM-5:30PM; Wednesday 8:30AM-5:30PM; Thursday 8:30AM-5:30PM; Friday 8:30AM-12:30PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Merz Ink located?

Merz Ink is at 1921 Harlan St, Falls City, NE 68355.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Merz Ink to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Merz Ink

Other Print Shops in Falls City

Stripes & Signs ★★★★★ 4.9 (7)

All Falls City print shops →