Home › Washington › Mukilteo › Locknane, Inc.

Locknane, Inc.

Screen printer
★★★★★ 5 (2 Google reviews)

Address: 11417 Cyrus Way # 3, Mukilteo, WA 98275

Phone: +1 425-493-8300

Website: locknane.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Experience
Since 1946
Services
5 listed

About Locknane, Inc.

Locknane, Inc. is a screen printer serving Mukilteo, Washington specializing in embroidery, heat transfer, promotional products, screen printing and 1 more service. In business since 1946.

Services & Capabilities

embroideryheat transferpromotional productsscreen printingvinyl

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Locknane, Inc. to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear.

Heat Transfer

Quick-turn names, numbers, and small-batch customization.

Promotional Products

Promo items that put a logo on everyday products.

Screen Printing

The workhorse for bulk tees, team gear, and event shirts, where per-piece cost drops as quantity grows.

Vinyl

Precision-cut lettering and graphics for apparel and signage.

Based on services Locknane, Inc. lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8:30AM-4PM
Tuesday8:30AM-4PM
Wednesday8:30AM-4PM
Thursday8:30AM-4PM
Friday8:30AM-4PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Locknane, Inc. offer?

Locknane, Inc. lists embroidery, heat transfer, promotional products, screen printing, vinyl on their website.

When is Locknane, Inc. open?

Monday 8:30AM-4PM; Tuesday 8:30AM-4PM; Wednesday 8:30AM-4PM; Thursday 8:30AM-4PM; Friday 8:30AM-4PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Locknane, Inc. located?

Locknane, Inc. is at 11417 Cyrus Way # 3, Mukilteo, WA 98275.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Locknane, Inc. to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Locknane, Inc.

Other Print Shops in Mukilteo

Logo Unlimited ★★★★★ 4.9 (123)
Labels West, Inc. ★★★★★ 5 (8)
Northwest Creations Services ★★★★★ 5 (7)
Advanced Labels NW ★★★★☆ 3.7 (6)

All Mukilteo print shops →