Home › Indiana › Mishawaka › LKFL Kustoms

LKFL Kustoms

Custom t-shirt store
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews)

Address: 732 E Seventh St, Mishawaka, IN 46544

Phone: +1 574-855-3474

Website: lkfl-kustoms.ueniweb.com/%3Futm_campaign%3Dgmb

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About LKFL Kustoms

LKFL Kustoms is a custom t-shirt store in Mishawaka, Indiana.

Good to Know

DeliverySmall businessWheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday9AM-4PM
Tuesday9AM-4PM
Wednesday9AM-4PM
Thursday9AM-4PM
Friday9AM-4PM
SaturdayClosed
Sunday9AM-3PM

Frequently Asked Questions

When is LKFL Kustoms open?

Monday 9AM-4PM; Tuesday 9AM-4PM; Wednesday 9AM-4PM; Thursday 9AM-4PM; Friday 9AM-4PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday 9AM-3PM.

Where is LKFL Kustoms located?

LKFL Kustoms is at 732 E Seventh St, Mishawaka, IN 46544.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify LKFL Kustoms to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim LKFL Kustoms

Other Print Shops in Mishawaka

Zipp Printing ★★★★★ 4.9 (68)
Logo Boys, Inc. ★★★★★ 4.6 (27)
RiverBend Apparel & Promotions ★★★★★ 5 (25)
It's Tops ★★★★☆ 4.5 (18)

All Mishawaka print shops →