Home › Minnesota › Minneapolis › Liquid Screen Design

Liquid Screen Design

Promotional products supplier
★★★★☆ 4 (4 Google reviews)

Address: 2732 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416

Phone: +1 612-234-7230

Website: liquidscreendesign.com  |  Tiktok   Facebook   Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Experience
Since 2010
Services
1 listed

About Liquid Screen Design

Liquid Screen Design is a promotional products supplier serving Minneapolis, Minnesota specializing in promotional products. In business since 2010.

Services & Capabilities

promotional products

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Liquid Screen Design to confirm availability for your order.

Apparel Brands Carried

Next Level

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Liquid Screen Design offer?

Liquid Screen Design lists promotional products on their website.

When is Liquid Screen Design open?

Monday 9AM-5PM; Tuesday 9AM-5PM; Wednesday 9AM-5PM; Thursday 9AM-5PM; Friday 9AM-5PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Liquid Screen Design located?

Liquid Screen Design is at 2732 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Liquid Screen Design to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Liquid Screen Design

Other Print Shops in Minneapolis

Rebyl ★★★★★ 4.9 (367)
little pepper promotions ★★★★★ 5 (166)
AlphaGraphics ★★★★★ 4.9 (151)
Underground Printing ★★★★★ 4.7 (117)
Twin Cities Print ★★★★★ 5 (86)

All Minneapolis print shops →