Home › South Carolina › Hilton Head Island › Life Is Good

Life Is Good

T-shirt store
★★★★☆ 4.3 (27 Google reviews)

Address: 1 N Forest Beach Dr c5, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

Phone: +1 843-686-2828

Website: lifeisgood.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
3 listed

About Life Is Good

Life Is Good is a t-shirt store serving Hilton Head Island, South Carolina specializing in embroidery, hats, patches. Customers rate Life Is Good 4.3 stars across 27 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

embroideryhatspatches

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Life Is Good to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear.

Hats

Custom caps and headwear, decorated in-house.

Patches

Embroidered and woven patches made to order.

Based on services Life Is Good lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsIn-store shoppingOnsite servicesQuick visitWheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday10AM-8PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-8PM
Saturday10AM-8PM
Sunday11AM-7PM

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Life Is Good offer?

Life Is Good lists embroidery, hats, patches on their website.

When is Life Is Good open?

Monday 10AM-8PM; Tuesday 10AM-8PM; Wednesday 10AM-8PM; Thursday 10AM-8PM; Friday 10AM-8PM; Saturday 10AM-8PM; Sunday 11AM-7PM.

Where is Life Is Good located?

Life Is Good is at 1 N Forest Beach Dr c5, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Life Is Good to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Life Is Good

Other Print Shops in Hilton Head Island

Salty Dog T-Shirt Factory ★★★★☆ 4.5 (235)
Hilton Head Shirt Company ★★★★★ 4.6 (198)
Jake's Cargo ★★★★★ 4.8 (64)

All Hilton Head Island print shops →