Home › Wisconsin › Sturgeon Bay › JK Designs

JK Designs

Custom t-shirt store
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews) Open 24/7

Address: 944 S Ithaca Pl, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

Phone: +1 920-559-3804

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About JK Designs

JK Designs is a custom t-shirt store in Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin.

Hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Frequently Asked Questions

When is JK Designs open?

Monday Open 24 hours; Tuesday Open 24 hours; Wednesday Open 24 hours; Thursday Open 24 hours; Friday Open 24 hours; Saturday Open 24 hours; Sunday Open 24 hours.

Where is JK Designs located?

JK Designs is at 944 S Ithaca Pl, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify JK Designs to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim JK Designs

Other Print Shops in Sturgeon Bay

FLS Banners Ltd ★★★★★ 4.9 (144)
The Lightbox - Sturgeon Bay ★★★★★ 5 (1)

All Sturgeon Bay print shops →