Home › Indiana › Elkhart › Insignia Promotions

Insignia Promotions

Embroidery shop
★★★★★ 5 (8 Google reviews)

Address: 135 Easy Shopping Pl, Elkhart, IN 46516

Phone: +1 574-294-2121

Website: insigniapromos.com  |  Facebook

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Minimum order
No minimums
Services
5 listed

About Insignia Promotions

Insignia Promotions is an embroidery shop serving Elkhart, Indiana specializing in awards, embroidery, patches, promotional products and 1 more service. The shop holds a 5-star rating from 8 Google reviews. They accept orders with no minimums.

Services & Capabilities

awardsembroiderypatchespromotional productstrophies

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Insignia Promotions to confirm availability for your order.

Apparel Brands Carried

AdidasChampionNikePort AuthoritySport-Tek

Services in Detail

Awards

Engraved recognition awards for teams and workplaces. At Insignia Promotions, orders start at quantity one with no minimums.

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear.

Patches

Custom patches for uniforms, hats, and jackets.

Promotional Products

Promo items that put a logo on everyday products.

Trophies

Awards and recognition pieces for teams and events.

Based on services Insignia Promotions lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsSmall businessWheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday9AM-5:30PM
Tuesday9AM-5:30PM
Wednesday10AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-5:30PM
Friday10AM-1PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Insignia Promotions offer?

Insignia Promotions lists awards, embroidery, patches, promotional products, trophies on their website.

Does Insignia Promotions have a minimum order?

According to their website, Insignia Promotions has no minimum order.

When is Insignia Promotions open?

Monday 9AM-5:30PM; Tuesday 9AM-5:30PM; Wednesday 10AM-7PM; Thursday 9AM-5:30PM; Friday 10AM-1PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Insignia Promotions located?

Insignia Promotions is at 135 Easy Shopping Pl, Elkhart, IN 46516.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Insignia Promotions to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Insignia Promotions

Other Print Shops in Elkhart

Burston Marketing Inc ★★★★☆ 3.8 (32)
Xpress T-Shirts & Embroidery ★★★★★ 4.7 (28)
New Vision Design and Print LLC ★★★★★ 5 (13)
Dec-O-Art, Inc. ★★★★☆ 4.5 (13)
Allegra Marketing Print Mail ★★★★☆ 4.2 (10)

All Elkhart print shops →