Home › Louisiana › Lafayette › House of Embroidery & Design

House of Embroidery & Design

Embroidery service
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews)

Address: 114 Cecile Dr, Lafayette, LA 70508

Phone: +1 337-280-4441

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About House of Embroidery & Design

House of Embroidery & Design is an embroidery service in Lafayette, Louisiana.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

When is House of Embroidery & Design open?

Monday 9AM-5PM; Tuesday 9AM-5PM; Wednesday 9AM-5PM; Thursday 9AM-5PM; Friday 9AM-5PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is House of Embroidery & Design located?

House of Embroidery & Design is at 114 Cecile Dr, Lafayette, LA 70508.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify House of Embroidery & Design to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim House of Embroidery & Design

Other Print Shops in Lafayette

Pat's Printing of Acadiana LLC ★★★★★ 5 (233)
Absolutely Embroidery & More ★★★★☆ 4.5 (128)
Lafayette Bargain Store ★★★★★ 4.6 (104)
PostNet ★★★★★ 4.9 (96)
Guidry's Uniforms ★★★★★ 4.7 (89)

All Lafayette print shops →