Home › Hawaii › Honolulu › Hawaii Logo Wear

Hawaii Logo Wear

Custom t-shirt store
★★★★★ 5 (9 Google reviews)

Address: 7040 Hawaii Kai Dr #26313, Honolulu, HI 96825

Phone:

Website: hawaiilogowear.com  |  Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Turnaround
next day
Experience
Since 2023
Services
3 listed

About Hawaii Logo Wear

Hawaii Logo Wear is a custom t-shirt store in Honolulu, Hawaii offering services including DTF transfers, signs, sublimation. The shop has been in business since 2023. Customers rate Hawaii Logo Wear 5 stars across 9 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

DTF transferssignssublimation

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Hawaii Logo Wear to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Signs

Custom signage for storefronts, events, and real estate.

Sublimation

Dye-infused printing for bright, permanent results on poly goods.

Based on services Hawaii Logo Wear lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

ChecksCredit cardsDebit cardsDeliveryWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8AM-6PM
Tuesday8AM-6PM
Wednesday8AM-6PM
Thursday8AM-6PM
Friday8AM-6PM
Saturday8AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Hawaii Logo Wear offer?

Hawaii Logo Wear lists DTF transfers, signs, sublimation on their website.

When is Hawaii Logo Wear open?

Monday 8AM-6PM; Tuesday 8AM-6PM; Wednesday 8AM-6PM; Thursday 8AM-6PM; Friday 8AM-6PM; Saturday 8AM-6PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Hawaii Logo Wear located?

Hawaii Logo Wear is at 7040 Hawaii Kai Dr #26313, Honolulu, HI 96825.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Hawaii Logo Wear to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Hawaii Logo Wear

Other Print Shops in Honolulu

Made In Hawaii - Oahu ★★★★★ 4.9 (89)
Honolulu Harley-Davidson Boutique ★★★★☆ 4.5 (84)
HONBLUE ★★★★★ 4.9 (65)
Aloha T-Shirt Factory ★★★★★ 5 (64)

All Honolulu print shops →