Home › Louisiana › Lafayette › Greek Expressions

Greek Expressions

Embroidery shop
★★★★★ 4.7 (13 Google reviews)

Address: 137 Arnould Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70506

Phone: +1 337-232-4332

Website: shopgreekexpressions.com  |  Facebook   Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
2 listed

About Greek Expressions

Greek Expressions is an embroidery shop serving Lafayette, Louisiana specializing in embroidery, patches. Customers rate Greek Expressions 4.7 stars across 13 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

embroiderypatches

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Greek Expressions to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Embroidery

A premium stitched finish for caps, polos, and outerwear.

Patches

Custom patches for uniforms, hats, and jackets.

Based on services Greek Expressions lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

ChecksCredit cardsDebit cardsIdentifies as women-ownedIn-store pickupIn-store shoppingLGBTQ+ friendlyNFC mobile paymentsQuick visitSmall business

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday10AM-5:30PM
Tuesday10AM-5:30PM
Wednesday10AM-5:30PM
Thursday10AM-5:30PM
Friday10AM-5:30PM
Saturday10AM-4PM
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Greek Expressions offer?

Greek Expressions lists embroidery, patches on their website.

When is Greek Expressions open?

Monday 10AM-5:30PM; Tuesday 10AM-5:30PM; Wednesday 10AM-5:30PM; Thursday 10AM-5:30PM; Friday 10AM-5:30PM; Saturday 10AM-4PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is Greek Expressions located?

Greek Expressions is at 137 Arnould Blvd, Lafayette, LA 70506.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Greek Expressions to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Greek Expressions

Other Print Shops in Lafayette

Pat's Printing of Acadiana LLC ★★★★★ 5 (233)
Absolutely Embroidery & More ★★★★☆ 4.5 (128)
Lafayette Bargain Store ★★★★★ 4.6 (104)
PostNet ★★★★★ 4.9 (96)
Guidry's Uniforms ★★★★★ 4.7 (89)

All Lafayette print shops →