Home › Rhode Island › Wakefield › Graphic Expressions

Graphic Expressions

Screen printer
★★★★★ 4.9 (16 Google reviews)

Address: 254 Robinson St #101, Wakefield, RI 02879

Phone: +1 401-782-1660

Website: graphexri.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Minimum order
No minimum
Experience
Since 1992
Services
6 listed

About Graphic Expressions

Graphic Expressions is a screen printer in Wakefield, Rhode Island offering services including digital printing, embroidery, hats, screen printing and 2 more services. The shop has been in business since 1992. Customers rate Graphic Expressions 4.9 stars across 16 Google reviews. No minimum order is required.

Services & Capabilities

digital printingembroideryhatsscreen printingsignsspirit wear

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Graphic Expressions to confirm availability for your order.

Apparel Brands Carried

ChampionComfort ColorsGildanPort Authority

Services in Detail

Digital Printing

Digital presses for quick, high-quality short runs. At Graphic Expressions, there are no order minimums.

Embroidery

Stitched logos for hats, polos, and jackets that hold up wash after wash.

Hats

Hat customization across snapbacks, dad hats, and beanies.

Screen Printing

The workhorse for bulk tees, team gear, and event shirts, where per-piece cost drops as quantity grows.

Signs

Sign printing from yard signs to storefront displays.

Spirit Wear

School and team spirit wear programs.

Based on services Graphic Expressions lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible entranceWheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

SundayClosed
Monday9AM-5PM
Tuesday9AM-5PM
Wednesday9AM-5PM
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
SaturdayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Graphic Expressions offer?

Graphic Expressions lists digital printing, embroidery, hats, screen printing, signs, spirit wear on their website.

Does Graphic Expressions have a minimum order?

According to their website, Graphic Expressions has no minimum order.

When is Graphic Expressions open?

Sunday Closed; Monday 9AM-5PM; Tuesday 9AM-5PM; Wednesday 9AM-5PM; Thursday 9AM-5PM; Friday 9AM-5PM; Saturday Closed.

Where is Graphic Expressions located?

Graphic Expressions is at 254 Robinson St #101, Wakefield, RI 02879.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Graphic Expressions to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Graphic Expressions