Home › Missouri › Lee's Summit › Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards

Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards

Trophy shop
★★★★★ 5 (25 Google reviews)

Address: 318 SW Main St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063

Phone: +1 816-524-2782

Website: deanskc.com  |  Facebook   Instagram

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
4 listed

About Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards

Based in Lee's Summit, Missouri, Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards is a trophy shop offering awards, banners, signs, trophies. The shop holds a 5-star rating from 25 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

awardsbannerssignstrophies

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Awards

Engraved recognition awards for teams and workplaces.

Banners

Custom banners printed for indoor and outdoor use.

Signs

Custom signage for storefronts, events, and real estate.

Trophies

Trophies and plaques for leagues, schools, and corporate awards.

Based on services Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsDeliveryIdentifies as women-ownedIn-store pickupIn-store shoppingNFC mobile paymentsOnsite servicesQuick visitSmall business

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday10AM-4:30PM
Tuesday10AM-4:30PM
Wednesday10AM-4:30PM
Thursday10AM-4:30PM
Friday10AM-4:30PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards offer?

Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards lists awards, banners, signs, trophies on their website.

When is Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards open?

Monday 10AM-4:30PM; Tuesday 10AM-4:30PM; Wednesday 10AM-4:30PM; Thursday 10AM-4:30PM; Friday 10AM-4:30PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards located?

Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards is at 318 SW Main St, Lee's Summit, MO 64063.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Dean's Trophies T-Shirts & Awards

Other Print Shops in Lee's Summit

Custom Tee ★★★★★ 4.6 (184)
PostNet ★★★★★ 4.9 (69)
Freestyle Graphics ★★★★☆ 3.9 (52)
Hilbert Graphics ★★★★★ 5 (42)
Sew What? Embroidery LLC ★★★★★ 4.8 (41)

All Lee's Summit print shops →