Home › New Jersey › Newark › DCG United Print Center

DCG United Print Center

Print shop
★★★★☆ 4.4 (31 Google reviews)

Address: 195 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103

Phone: +1 877-239-5173

Website: dcgunited.net

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Services
5 listed

About DCG United Print Center

DCG United Print Center is a print shop in Newark, New Jersey offering services including business cards, digital printing, offset printing, screen printing and 1 more service. Customers rate DCG United Print Center 4.4 stars across 31 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

business cardsdigital printingoffset printingscreen printingstickers

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact DCG United Print Center to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Business Cards

Cards, flyers, and small-format printing.

Digital Printing

Short-run digital printing with fast turnaround.

Offset Printing

Traditional offset quality for larger commercial jobs.

Screen Printing

The workhorse for bulk tees, team gear, and event shirts, where per-piece cost drops as quantity grows.

Stickers

Sticker printing for branding, packaging, and promotions.

Based on services DCG United Print Center lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsDebit cardsNFC mobile paymentsOnsite services

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday9AM-6PM
Tuesday9AM-6PM
Wednesday9AM-6PM
Thursday9AM-6PM
Friday9AM-6PM
Saturday10AM-6PM
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does DCG United Print Center offer?

DCG United Print Center lists business cards, digital printing, offset printing, screen printing, stickers on their website.

When is DCG United Print Center open?

Monday 9AM-6PM; Tuesday 9AM-6PM; Wednesday 9AM-6PM; Thursday 9AM-6PM; Friday 9AM-6PM; Saturday 10AM-6PM; Sunday Closed.

Where is DCG United Print Center located?

DCG United Print Center is at 195 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify DCG United Print Center to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim DCG United Print Center

Other Print Shops in Newark

Kids Place ★★★★☆ 3.6 (373)
F/Design Solutions ★★★★★ 4.8 (164)
KC GRAPHICS LLC. ★★★★★ 4.9 (144)
WETINK ★★★★☆ 4.3 (67)
The Print Post ★★★★☆ 4.4 (52)

All Newark print shops →