Home › Connecticut › Manchester › Custom HUB

Custom HUB

Custom t-shirt store
★★★★★ 4.9 (377 Google reviews)

Address: Custom T-shirt store in front of barnes and noble inside the mall, 194 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042

Phone: +1 862-390-6849

Website: customhubusa.com

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Minimum order
No minimums
Turnaround
same-day
Services
2 listed

About Custom HUB

Based in Manchester, Connecticut, Custom HUB is a custom t-shirt store offering DTF transfers, hats. The shop holds a 4.9-star rating from 377 Google reviews. They accept orders with no minimums.

Services & Capabilities

DTF transfershats

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact Custom HUB to confirm availability for your order.

Services in Detail

Hats

Hat customization across snapbacks, dad hats, and beanies.

Based on services Custom HUB lists on their own website. Confirm details and pricing with the shop.

Good to Know

Credit cardsCurbside pickupDebit cardsDeliveryIn-store pickupIn-store shoppingLGBTQ+ friendlyMen's clothingNFC mobile paymentsOnsite services

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday10AM-8PM
Tuesday10AM-8PM
Wednesday10AM-8PM
Thursday10AM-8PM
Friday10AM-9PM
Saturday10AM-9PM
Sunday11AM-6PM

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Custom HUB offer?

Custom HUB lists DTF transfers, hats on their website.

Does Custom HUB have a minimum order?

According to their website, Custom HUB has no minimum order.

When is Custom HUB open?

Monday 10AM-8PM; Tuesday 10AM-8PM; Wednesday 10AM-8PM; Thursday 10AM-8PM; Friday 10AM-9PM; Saturday 10AM-9PM; Sunday 11AM-6PM.

Where is Custom HUB located?

Custom HUB is at Custom T-shirt store in front of barnes and noble inside the mall, 194 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Custom HUB to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Custom HUB