Home › Iowa › Council Bluffs › Blue collar screen print and decal

Blue collar screen print and decal

Screen printing shop
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews)

Address: 2543 2nd Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501

Phone: +1 402-312-6328

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About Blue collar screen print and decal

Blue collar screen print and decal is a screen printing shop serving Council Bluffs, Iowa.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday9AM-7PM
Tuesday9AM-7PM
Wednesday9AM-7PM
Thursday9AM-7PM
Friday9AM-7PM
Saturday12-3PM
Sunday12-3PM

Frequently Asked Questions

When is Blue collar screen print and decal open?

Monday 9AM-7PM; Tuesday 9AM-7PM; Wednesday 9AM-7PM; Thursday 9AM-7PM; Friday 9AM-7PM; Saturday 12-3PM; Sunday 12-3PM.

Where is Blue collar screen print and decal located?

Blue collar screen print and decal is at 2543 2nd Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51501.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify Blue collar screen print and decal to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim Blue collar screen print and decal

Other Print Shops in Council Bluffs

Anytime Tees ★★★★★ 4.9 (683)
Marroquins Embroidery ★★★★★ 5 (21)
Firespring ★★★★★ 5 (13)
A Plus Printing ★★★★★ 5 (7)
Custom Design By ECHO ★★★★★ 4.7 (6)

All Council Bluffs print shops →