Home › Oklahoma › Claremore › AV Custom Embroidery

AV Custom Embroidery

Embroidery service
★★★★★ 5 (6 Google reviews)

Address: 6254 E Skyline View Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

Phone: +1 918-576-9204

Website: avcustomembroidery.net

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

Experience
Over 100 years
Services
1 listed

About AV Custom Embroidery

Based in Claremore, Oklahoma, AV Custom Embroidery is an embroidery service offering embroidery. They have been serving the area for over 100 years. The shop holds a 5-star rating from 6 Google reviews.

Services & Capabilities

embroidery

Services listed on the shop's own website. Contact AV Custom Embroidery to confirm availability for your order.

Good to Know

Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-12PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does AV Custom Embroidery offer?

AV Custom Embroidery lists embroidery on their website.

When is AV Custom Embroidery open?

Monday 8AM-5PM; Tuesday 8AM-5PM; Wednesday 8AM-5PM; Thursday 8AM-5PM; Friday 8AM-12PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed.

Where is AV Custom Embroidery located?

AV Custom Embroidery is at 6254 E Skyline View Dr, Claremore, OK 74019.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify AV Custom Embroidery to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim AV Custom Embroidery

Other Print Shops in Claremore

Patchwork Pup ★★★★★ 4.9 (127)
Vintique Charm ★★★★★ 4.6 (30)
Rhodes Printing ★★★★★ 4.6 (14)
Play 2 Win ★★★★★ 4.7 (12)

All Claremore print shops →