Home › Alabama › Birmingham › A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC

A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC

Custom t-shirt store
☆☆☆☆☆ 0 (0 Google reviews) Open 24/7

Address: 1640 18th Pl N, Birmingham, AL 35234

Phone:

View on Google Maps  |  Get Directions

About A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC

A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC is a custom t-shirt store in Birmingham, Alabama.

Good to Know

Small business

Details reported on the shop's Google Business Profile.

Hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Frequently Asked Questions

When is A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC open?

Monday Open 24 hours; Tuesday Open 24 hours; Wednesday Open 24 hours; Thursday Open 24 hours; Friday Open 24 hours; Saturday Open 24 hours; Sunday Open 24 hours.

Where is A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC located?

A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC is at 1640 18th Pl N, Birmingham, AL 35234.

Photos, portfolio & instant quotes

Own this shop? Verify A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC to add work photos, respond to reviews, and publish pricing.

Business owner? Verify free

Is this your print shop?

Claim your free listing to update your services, add photos, and respond to reviews.

Claim A.D. Clothes & Custom Creations LLC

Other Print Shops in Birmingham

UniFirst Uniform Services - Birmingham ★★★★★ 4.9 (319)
Shades Mountain Print Shop ★★★★★ 5 (180)
Alabama Graphics ★★★★★ 5 (114)
MAC Uniforms & Equipment ★★★★☆ 4.3 (106)
Prestige Uniforms ★★★★★ 4.6 (69)

All Birmingham print shops →